CKTA

Sport Trucks, F-Bodies and Diecast
Birthday
May 5, 1975 (Age: 45)
Website
http://www.picturetrail.com/gallery/view?p=999&gid=756989&uid=517374&members=1
Location
New Jersey
Occupation
Draftsman / Sales
Real Name
Ponch
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00